:::

Introduction

:::

Chairman

Last Update  06/25/2010

Order
 
Term
 
Name
1
 
1969/8/1-1970/7/31
 
Fang, Hao
2
 
1970/8/1-1972/7/31
 
Zhao, Ya Bo
3
 
1972/8/1-1973/7/31
 
Fang, Hao
4
 
1973/8/1-1980/7/31
 
Zhao, Ya Bo
5
 
1980/8/1-1987/7/31
 
Xiang, Tui Jie
6
 
1987/8/1-1992/7/31
 
Shen, Vincent
7
 
1992/8/1-1995/7/31
 
Yang, Thomas
8
 
1995/8/1-1997/7/31
 
Hu, Xub Zheng
9,10
 
1997/8/1-2001/7/31
 
Ho, Hsin Chuan
11,12
 
2001/8/1-2005/7/31
 
Lin, Chen Kuo
13
 
2005/8/1-2007/7/31
 
Tai, Terence Hua
14, 15
 
2007/8/1-2011/7/31
 
Wang, Wen Sheng
16, 17   2011/8/1-2015/7/31   Lin, Yuan-tse

Our faculty offer top-notch instruction, promote academic activities, and lead our scholarly fields via our published work and professional presentati...

Read More

哲學系行事曆

« June 2019»
Mon.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri.Sat.Sun.
     0102
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
cron web_use_log